RS/OH
A.net/OH
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Bowling Green High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bowling Green, Ohio
you RUN the place
530 W Poe Rd, Bowling Green, Ohio, 43402, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Maria Horrigan
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
0
)
View
News (
18
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2011 / 2012 - (2 articles)
2012 / 2013 - (6 articles)
2013 / 2014 - (5 articles)
2014 / 2015 - (5 articles)
All News
Search
2013 Results - Sid Sink Open
Published by
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Jan 26th 2013, 8:52pm
Comments
Sid Sink Open
- Jan 26, 2013
Bowling Green, OH, US
Timing/Results by:
FinishTiming - Springfield - OH - Timing Comp
« Filter Results by Team: »
Archbold
Bath
Bishop Watterson
Bowling Green
Central Catholic (Toledo)
Cin. Taft
Clay (Oregon)
Day. Dunbar
Eastwood
Eaton
Elmwood
Fairfield Senior
Findlay
Fostoria
Fredericktown
Genoa Area
Gibsonburg
Hiland
Hughes Center
HurdleTech T
Lake (Millbury)
Loudonville
Madison Comprehensive
Mansfield Senior
Maumee
Maumee Valley Country Day
Mccomb
Miamisburg
Michigan Accelerators
Minster
New Albany
North Union
Notre Dame Academy (Toledo)
Olentangy Liberty
Otsego
Patrick Henry
Perkins
Perrysburg
Port Clinton
River Valley (Caledonia)
Riverdale
Roger Bacon
Ross (Fremont)
Rossford
Scott
Shelby Senior
Springfield Local
St Francis De Sales
Sycamore
Thurgood Marshall
Tippecanoe
Toledo Alive
Toledo Christian
Triway
Unattached
Wapakoneta
West Liberty Salem
Whitmer
Withrow
Woodward-Cin
Men:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
60h
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
60h
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Watson, Alan
New Albany
07.06
nwi
1
2
Freeman, James
Central Catholic
07.06
nwi
1
3
Wrimene, Hakeem
Woodward-Cin
07.15
nwi
1
4
Taylor, Jaleel
Mansfield Senior
07.19
nwi
1
5
Murray, Aaron
Withrow
07.20
nwi
1
6
Conkle, Isaiah
Eastwood
07.20
nwi
1
7
Proctor, Tyson
Springfield Loca
07.20
nwi
1
8
Bishop, Jacari
Mansfield Senior
07.26
nwi
1
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Freeman, James
Central Catholic
07.13
nwi
11
2
Wrimene, Hakeem
Woodward-Cin
07.19
nwi
1
3
Murray, Aaron
Withrow
07.20
nwi
9
4
Taylor, Jaleel
Mansfield Senior
07.21
nwi
5
5
Proctor, Tyson
Springfield Loca
07.24
nwi
2
6
Conkle, Isaiah
Eastwood
07.24
nwi
7
7
Watson, Alan
New Albany
07.25
nwi
2
8
Bishop, Jacari
Mansfield Senior
07.29
nwi
12
11
Lewis, Ollie
Day. Dunbar
07.31
nwi
2
12
Boyd, Curtis
Day. Dunbar
07.31
nwi
1
9
Bruno, Samuel
Unattached
07.31
nwi
6
9
Wyse, Levi
Archbold
07.31
nwi
12
13
Washington, Brenton
Day. Dunbar
07.34
nwi
3
14
James, Markus
Sycamore
07.35
nwi
5
15
Smith, Kam
North Union
07.37
nwi
10
16
Rudolph, Tyrone
Woodward-Cin
07.41
nwi
6
17
Alleyne, Steven
Unattached
07.43
nwi
12
18
Snowden, Devin
Eastwood
07.43
nwi
3
19
Vest, Mark
Madison Comprehe
07.44
nwi
8
20
Lewis, Deontre
Woodward-Cin
07.47
nwi
10
21
Luc, Jacob
Ross (Fremont)
07.49
nwi
5
22
Hunter, Jamar
Sycamore
07.50
nwi
8
23
Miller, Darius A
Unattached
07.52
nwi
2
24
Williams, James
Sycamore
07.53
nwi
9
25
Schroeder, Zack
Lake (Millbury)
07.55
nwi
7
26
Berry, Dwayne
Day. Dunbar
07.56
nwi
4
27
Cordell, Taylor
West Liberty Sal
07.56
nwi
1
28
Jones, Kameron
Toledo Alive
07.57
nwi
10
29
Hardison, Marshawn
Springfield Loca
07.57
nwi
6
30
Anokye, Leslie
New Albany
07.58
nwi
8
31
Gandy, Joshua
HurdleTech T
07.58
nwi
11
32
davis, theo
Unattached
07.59
nwi
4
33
Gardner, Marvin
St Francis De Sa
07.59
nwi
6
34
Ball, Abdoulaye
Withrow
07.60
nwi
7
35
Purdue, Donnie
Day. Dunbar
07.60
nwi
8
36
Bailey, Treaon
Thurgood Marshal
07.60
nwi
1
37
Kohring, Blake
Eastwood
07.62
nwi
9
38
Seifert, Brennan
Eastwood
07.63
nwi
10
39
Nye, Zach
Patrick Henry
07.64
nwi
4
40
Rogers, John
Eastwood
07.65
nwi
3
41
Hickenbottom, Ross
West Liberty Sal
07.66
nwi
9
42
David, Steven
St Francis De Sa
07.67
nwi
4
43
Schlumbohm, Brent
Eastwood
07.68
nwi
8
44
Morant, Elijah
Central Catholic
07.68
nwi
5
45
Ehrlich, Chris
Maumee Valley Co
07.69
nwi
5
46
Young, Caelin
Loudonville
07.71
nwi
11
47
Black, Joel
Eastwood
07.71
nwi
12
48
Washington, Tarentay
Unattached
07.72
nwi
3
49
Vogel, Hunter
Unattached
07.74
nwi
8
50
Church, Ben
Eastwood
07.74
nwi
9
51
Harris, Maurice
St Francis De Sa
07.75
nwi
11
52
Covington-tribble, Khali
Hughes Center
07.78
nwi
6
52
Taylor, Keevon
Unattached
07.78
nwi
5
54
Miller, Elijah
Withrow
07.79
nwi
6
55
Hoodlebrink, Jake
Eastwood
07.79
nwi
7
56
Testen, Sam
Perrysburg
07.81
nwi
9
57
Ellis, Wise
Springfield Loca
07.83
nwi
1
58
Miller, Enos
Hiland
07.86
nwi
4
59
Hamilton, Kam
Shelby Senior
07.88
nwi
3
60
Phillips, Kea'Shaun
Central Catholic
07.91
nwi
5
61
Krawcyzk, Cole
North Union
07.95
nwi
11
62
Kryst, Tyler
HurdleTech T
07.97
nwi
3
63
Womack, Tyler
St Francis De Sa
07.98
nwi
10
64
Johnson, Tylan
Hughes Center
07.98
nwi
12
65
Clark, Joshua
Roger Bacon
07.98
nwi
2
66
Melvin, Shawn
Roger Bacon
07.98
nwi
3
67
Nolan, Dareone
Day. Dunbar
08.00
nwi
3
68
Dubay, Alec
Unattached
08.01
nwi
2
69
Stark, Drew
Roger Bacon
08.01
nwi
8
70
Minor, Ricky
Mansfield Senior
08.02
nwi
12
71
Cousins, Bryce
Fostoria
08.03
nwi
10
72
Maraldo, Ryan
St Francis De Sa
08.07
nwi
1
73
Anderson, Joshua
Central Catholic
08.08
nwi
9
74
Barney, Luke
Toledo Christian
08.09
nwi
1
75
Sims, Eric
Cin. Taft
08.09
nwi
12
76
Harder, Noah
Toledo Christian
08.26
nwi
7
77
Melendez, Issa
Maumee Valley Co
08.30
nwi
6
78
Baur, Nick
Roger Bacon
08.37
nwi
7
79
Williams, Deandre
Hughes Center
08.41
nwi
4
80
Herzog, Jan
Eastwood
08.48
nwi
2
81
Easterly, Marcus
Central Catholic
08.54
nwi
11
82
jackson, maizon
Cin. Taft
08.68
nwi
5
82
White, Nyjeer
Cin. Taft
08.68
nwi
2
84
Shekut, Samuel
Maumee Valley Co
08.85
nwi
4
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Wrimene, Hakeem
Woodward-Cin
23.49
nwi
1
2
Freeman, James
Central Catholic
23.50
nwi
1
3
Gandy, Joshua
HurdleTech T
23.76
nwi
4
4
Lewis, Deontre
Woodward-Cin
23.80
nwi
3
5
Proctor, Tyson
Springfield Loca
23.91
nwi
2
6
Boyd, Curtis
Day. Dunbar
23.94
nwi
2
7
Alleyne, Steven
Unattached
23.96
nwi
3
8
Wyse, Levi
Archbold
23.96
nwi
1
9
Carey, Dionte
Unattached
24.05
nwi
5
10
Lewis, Ollie
Day. Dunbar
24.16
nwi
2
11
Bishop, Jacari
Mansfield Senior
24.18
nwi
1
12
Rudolph, Tyrone
Woodward-Cin
24.35
nwi
12
13
Miller, Darius A
Unattached
24.44
nwi
5
14
Berry, Dwayne
Day. Dunbar
24.50
nwi
3
15
Odom, Chester
Central Catholic
24.75
nwi
1
16
Coleman, Nick
Unattached
24.86
nwi
2
17
Hunter, Jamar
Sycamore
24.88
nwi
4
18
thorston, ty
Unattached
24.89
nwi
6
19
Ehrlich, Chris
Maumee Valley Co
24.90
nwi
7
20
Slocum, Steve
Perrysburg
24.93
nwi
6
21
Lersch, Tyson
Archbold
25.01
nwi
3
22
Hickenbottom, Ross
West Liberty Sal
25.21
nwi
11
23
James, Markus
Sycamore
25.31
nwi
2
24
Wood, Noah
Toledo Christian
25.41
nwi
9
25
Carpenter, Savoy
Withrow
25.41
nwi
4
26
Lee, Austin
Perrysburg
25.42
nwi
9
27
Jackson, Elijah
Central Catholic
25.46
nwi
4
28
McCarthy, Roland
Perrysburg
25.51
nwi
8
29
davis, theo
Unattached
25.77
nwi
2
30
Kryst, Tyler
HurdleTech T
25.81
nwi
9
31
Davidson, Drew
New Albany
25.81
nwi
7
32
Vest, Mark
Madison Comprehe
25.83
nwi
6
33
Rolsen, Bailey
Roger Bacon
25.88
nwi
12
34
Miller, Enos
Hiland
25.92
nwi
4
35
Clark, Joshua
Roger Bacon
25.93
nwi
9
36
Ellis, Wise
Springfield Loca
26.01
nwi
9
37
Nolan, Dareone
Day. Dunbar
26.03
nwi
10
38
Hardison, Marshawn
Springfield Loca
26.04
nwi
8
39
Ruffin, Richard
Withrow
26.14
nwi
8
40
Dubay, Alec
Unattached
26.15
nwi
12
41
Buchholz, Seth
Central Catholic
26.22
nwi
7
42
Johnson, Tylan
Hughes Center
26.34
nwi
12
43
Boling, Jonathan
Central Catholic
26.41
nwi
3
44
Walter, Justin
Fostoria
26.54
nwi
3
45
Jones, Kameron
Toledo Alive
26.56
nwi
5
46
Carter, Justin
Central Catholic
26.57
nwi
5
47
Melvin, Shawn
Roger Bacon
26.67
nwi
10
48
Covington-tribble, Khali
Hughes Center
26.85
nwi
6
49
Phillips, Kea'Shaun
Central Catholic
26.97
nwi
5
50
Scott, Jamario
Withrow
27.15
nwi
10
51
jackson, maizon
Cin. Taft
27.21
nwi
7
52
Walker, Juwan
Sycamore
27.41
nwi
12
53
Anderson, Joshua
Central Catholic
27.79
nwi
8
54
Baur, Nick
Roger Bacon
27.82
nwi
10
55
Sims, Eric
Cin. Taft
27.98
nwi
6
56
Hicks, Issaiah
Unattached
28.02
nwi
10
57
Williams, Deandre
Hughes Center
29.01
nwi
11
58
Easterly, Marcus
Central Catholic
29.35
nwi
6
59
Shekut, Samuel
Maumee Valley Co
29.41
nwi
11
60
Harper, DeQuann
Cin. Taft
32.55
nwi
10
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Carey, Dionte
Unattached
53.82
5
2
Snowden, Devin
Eastwood
54.07
2
3
Conkle, Isaiah
Eastwood
54.28
4
4
Alleyne, Steven
Unattached
54.58
3
5
Copeland, Vontaye
Thurgood Marshal
54.61
1
6
Stoneberger, Ryan
Sycamore
54.96
2
7
Washington, Brenton
Day. Dunbar
55.39
1
8
Wood, Noah
Toledo Christian
55.43
5
9
Kohring, Blake
Eastwood
55.60
3
10
Maraldo, Ryan
St Francis De Sa
55.64
3
11
Fisher, Jack
Unattached
55.87
4
12
Hoodlebrink, Jake
Eastwood
55.97
4
13
Minshall, Bill
Perkins
56.00
5
14
Lee, Daron
New Albany
56.03
1
15
Wrimene, Hakeem
Woodward-Cin
56.04
8
16
Seifert, Brennan
Eastwood
56.13
3
17
Miller, Elijah
Withrow
56.36
5
18
Oppong, Ob
New Albany
56.48
2
19
Ehrlich, Chris
Maumee Valley Co
56.73
4
20
Collins, David
Unattached
57.08
2
21
John, David St.
St Francis De Sa
57.10
6
22
Mathney, C.J
Fostoria
57.15
7
23
Lach, Kyle
St Francis De Sa
57.85
7
24
Klammer, Chris
Perrysburg
57.87
6
25
Purdue, Donnie
Day. Dunbar
57.92
1
26
Evans, Robert
Unattached
58.00
9
27
Baugh, Jacob
St Francis De Sa
58.01
9
28
Hall Jr., Bryant
Hughes Center
58.39
2
29
Paine, Nay
Sycamore
59.18
7
30
Ware, Daniel
Withrow
59.58
6
31
Turnwald, Tyler
Unattached
59.78
9
32
Hill, Robert
Day. Dunbar
1:00.01
3
33
Jones, Kameron
Toledo Alive
1:00.03
8
34
Harrison, Darnell
Day. Dunbar
1:00.13
8
35
Rudolph, Tyrone
Woodward-Cin
1:00.61
11
36
Davis, Pat
St Francis De Sa
1:00.91
10
37
Carter, Alexander
Day. Dunbar
1:00.98
4
38
Siebenaller, Daniel
St Francis De Sa
1:01.10
8
39
Digby, Aj
Otsego
1:01.22
11
40
Diaz, Chris
Mansfield Senior
1:01.42
2
41
Jones, Charles
Withrow
1:01.55
6
42
Millerton, Blake
Thurgood Marshal
1:01.87
10
43
Gilbert, Jeremy
Fairfield Senior
1:02.12
11
44
Scott, Juan
Day. Dunbar
1:02.31
1
45
Green, Brenton
Perkins
1:02.72
10
46
Sleek, Cameron
Perkins
1:03.05
8
47
Herzog, Jan
Eastwood
1:03.42
7
48
Harrison, Davion
Day. Dunbar
1:03.65
8
49
Phillips, Kea'Shaun
Central Catholic
1:03.67
10
50
Anderson, Joshua
Central Catholic
1:03.93
10
51
Womack, Tyler
St Francis De Sa
1:04.00
9
52
Cox, Jonathan
New Albany
1:04.97
6
53
Hicks, Issaiah
Unattached
1:05.07
9
54
Sutton, Kaz
Mansfield Senior
1:05.08
7
55
Melendez, Issa
Maumee Valley Co
1:05.13
5
56
Baugh, Zac
St Francis De Sa
1:05.22
10
57
Easterly, Marcus
Central Catholic
1:07.42
11
58
Harper, DeQuann
Cin. Taft
1:12.91
9
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
thorston, ty
Unattached
2:06.22
1
2
Fisher, Jack
Unattached
2:08.29
3
3
Fausey, Andrew
Unattached
2:09.65
1
4
O'Riordon, Colin
Unattached
2:11.22
3
5
White, Nyjeer
Cin. Taft
2:11.58
1
6
Grieselding, Alec
Central Catholic
2:16.97
1
7
Starcher, Ryan
Unattached
2:17.01
2
8
Adams, Alex
West Liberty Sal
2:20.77
2
9
Schneider, Ben
Fairfield Senior
2:22.04
2
10
Noel, Mitch
Shelby Senior
2:22.18
1
11
Armstrong, Garry
Otsego
2:22.97
2
12
Welch, Chad
Springfield Loca
2:23.05
2
13
Peterson, Luke
Fairfield Senior
2:23.14
1
14
Fannon, Dean
Unattached
2:26.32
2
15
McCartney, John
Central Catholic
2:27.00
1
16
Luna, John
Unattached
2:27.88
3
17
Gray, Chez
Hughes Center
2:27.93
3
18
Beck, Tre'von
Hughes Center
2:28.53
1
19
Gopp, Casey
Central Catholic
2:30.81
2
20
Green, Brenton
Perkins
2:31.69
1
21
Shoulders, Daichun
Day. Dunbar
2:31.96
3
22
Wright, Anthony
Central Catholic
2:33.36
3
23
O'Donnell, Kevin
Unattached
2:34.01
3
24
Stark, Drew
Roger Bacon
2:34.18
3
25
Kornowa, Hunter
Central Catholic
2:34.47
2
26
Barlage, Justyn
Hughes Center
2:36.02
3
27
Humphrey-white, Keyant
Central Catholic
2:36.68
1
28
Davis, Chris
West Liberty Sal
2:36.79
2
29
DeRosa, Chris
Maumee Valley Co
2:37.00
2
30
Clark, Ben
Fairfield Senior
2:37.33
2
31
Greenlee, Arthur
Central Catholic
2:41.12
3
32
Humphrey-white, Keyare
Central Catholic
2:49.41
2
33
Reamer, Xavier
Central Catholic
2:49.43
3
34
Bercher, Nils
Central Catholic
2:51.69
3
Mens 1600m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Fleming, Jared
Unattached
4:30.66
1
2
Forshey, Tallin
Sycamore
4:36.84
1
3
Avers, Brandon
Otsego
4:41.38
1
4
Tow, Bayley
Unattached
4:43.99
1
5
Siebenaller, Daniel
St Francis De Sa
4:45.09
1
6
Strausbaugh, Lorne
Elmwood
4:47.52
1
7
McCartney, George
Central Catholic
4:49.40
1
8
Gibbons, Charlie
Central Catholic
4:50.22
1
9
Berling, Ray
Sycamore
4:52.32
1
10
Lykans, Joshua
Central Catholic
4:52.48
1
11
Bayes, Andrew
Perrysburg
4:54.19
2
12
Fausey, Andrew
Unattached
4:54.75
1
13
Perales, Simon
Unattached
4:55.78
1
14
Borger, Bobby
Perrysburg
4:58.75
2
15
Kuess, Riley
Unattached
4:59.89
4
16
Adams, Alex
West Liberty Sal
5:01.65
1
17
Burket, Daniel
Toledo Christian
5:02.61
1
18
Guillozet, Blake
Unattached
5:03.22
4
19
Gonzalez, Martin
Sycamore
5:05.96
2
20
Odom, Chester
Central Catholic
5:06.12
2
21
McCartney, John
Central Catholic
5:07.23
1
22
King, Brandon
Thurgood Marshal
5:08.38
2
23
Peebles, Anthony
Day. Dunbar
5:09.19
3
24
Schneider, Ben
Fairfield Senior
5:09.24
2
25
Davis, Pat
St Francis De Sa
5:10.55
1
26
Thomas, Christian
Day. Dunbar
5:11.08
3
27
Bumpus, Michael
Central Catholic
5:13.03
3
28
Corso, Nick
Perkins
5:13.08
2
29
Abbott, Corey
Unattached
5:14.39
2
30
Baugh, Zac
St Francis De Sa
5:16.45
2
31
Grieselding, Alec
Central Catholic
5:17.07
3
32
Ghesquiere, Jordan
Otsego
5:18.69
2
33
Kornowa, Hunter
Central Catholic
5:19.57
3
34
Humphrey-white, Keyant
Central Catholic
5:19.62
4
35
Wright, Anthony
Central Catholic
5:19.79
3
36
Gopp, Casey
Central Catholic
5:19.85
4
37
Armstrong, Garry
Otsego
5:22.74
2
38
Webb, Cortland
Thurgood Marshal
5:22.94
2
39
Fannon, Dean
Unattached
5:23.53
3
40
Boling, Jonathan
Central Catholic
5:24.11
2
41
Buchholz, Seth
Central Catholic
5:25.05
3
42
Meier, Alex
Unattached
5:25.27
4
43
Rolsen, Bailey
Roger Bacon
5:26.95
3
44
Campos, Aaron
Central Catholic
5:28.94
3
45
Daniels, Demond
Withrow
5:31.11
3
46
Bercher, Nils
Central Catholic
5:31.28
3
47
Luna, John
Unattached
5:32.37
4
48
Dozier, Charles
Withrow
5:32.76
3
49
Humphrey-white, Keyare
Central Catholic
5:36.05
4
50
Brown, Javonta
Day. Dunbar
5:36.96
4
51
Davis, Chris
West Liberty Sal
5:37.31
4
52
Gray, Chez
Hughes Center
5:40.28
3
53
Clark, Ben
Fairfield Senior
5:47.58
2
54
Upham, Kevin
Springfield Loca
5:51.87
3
55
Greenlee, Arthur
Central Catholic
5:52.34
4
56
Barlage, Justyn
Hughes Center
5:55.12
4
57
Ignatowski, Josh
Otsego
5:55.56
4
58
Ister, Daniel
Central Catholic
5:56.89
4
59
Geldien, Ben
St Francis De Sa
5:59.92
4
60
Reamer, Xavier
Central Catholic
6:07.53
3
61
Bumpus, Ivan
Central Catholic
6:08.24
3
62
Carter, Justin
Central Catholic
6:37.14
4
63
Linden, Chris
Loudonville
6:54.34
4
Mens 3200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Forshey, Tallin
Sycamore
10:11.87
1
2
Avers, Brandon
Otsego
10:13.69
1
3
Tow, Bayley
Unattached
10:15.94
1
4
Gibbons, Charlie
Central Catholic
10:19.31
1
5
McCartney, George
Central Catholic
10:24.70
1
6
Lykans, Joshua
Central Catholic
10:35.27
1
7
Burket, Daniel
Toledo Christian
10:38.77
1
8
Berling, Ray
Sycamore
10:40.01
1
9
Perales, Simon
Unattached
10:40.16
1
10
Khalfani, Malik
Maumee
10:47.57
1
11
Reyes, Nick
Perkins
10:54.99
1
12
Peebles, Anthony
Day. Dunbar
11:02.06
1
13
Ghesquiere, Jordan
Otsego
11:14.13
1
14
Brown, Javonta
Day. Dunbar
11:29.34
1
15
Ignatowski, Josh
Otsego
11:57.76
1
16
Corley, Dexter
Day. Dunbar
12:21.66
1
--
Schrantz, William
Sycamore
DNF
1
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Washington, Tarentay
Unattached
08.44
nwi
1
2
Williams, Ross
Unattached
08.45
nwi
1
3
Gandy, Joshua
HurdleTech T
08.48
nwi
1
4
Kohring, Blake
Eastwood
08.52
nwi
1
5
Carey, Dionte
Unattached
08.61
nwi
1
6
Frye, Alex
New Albany
08.62
nwi
1
7
Freeman, James
Central Catholic
08.69
nwi
1
8
Scott, Juan
Day. Dunbar
08.70
nwi
1
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Washington, Tarentay
Unattached
08.40
nwi
1
2
Frye, Alex
New Albany
08.52
nwi
4
3
Gandy, Joshua
HurdleTech T
08.54
nwi
4
4
Freeman, James
Central Catholic
08.61
nwi
2
5
Carey, Dionte
Unattached
08.64
nwi
3
6
Williams, Ross
Unattached
08.64
nwi
2
7
Scott, Juan
Day. Dunbar
08.66
nwi
2
8
Kohring, Blake
Eastwood
08.72
nwi
1
9
Nye, Zach
Patrick Henry
08.74
nwi
3
10
Weems, Devin
Withrow
08.83
nwi
3
11
Mills, Shanquise
Ross (Fremont)
08.91
nwi
2
12
Cordell, Taylor
West Liberty Sal
08.93
nwi
1
13
Brown, Drake
Ross (Fremont)
08.99
nwi
1
14
Evans, Robert
Unattached
09.05
nwi
3
15
Fields, John
Withrow
09.19
nwi
4
16
Henson, Daniel
Day. Dunbar
09.25
nwi
4
17
Ware, Daniel
Withrow
09.34
nwi
2
18
Boyd, Curtis
Day. Dunbar
09.51
nwi
1
19
Moton, Jj
Mansfield Senior
09.59
nwi
1
20
Kryst, Tyler
HurdleTech T
09.59
nwi
4
21
Lowery, Brandon
Perrysburg
09.63
nwi
1
22
Herold, Matt
Perkins
09.75
nwi
3
23
Ister, Daniel
Central Catholic
09.78
nwi
4
24
Washington, Brenton
Day. Dunbar
09.79
nwi
1
25
Berry, Dwayne
Day. Dunbar
10.05
nwi
3
26
Paine, Nay
Sycamore
10.21
nwi
3
27
Sutton, Kaz
Mansfield Senior
10.42
nwi
2
28
Blevins, Spencer
Shelby Senior
10.62
nwi
4
--
Lewis, Ollie
Day. Dunbar
DQ
nwi
2
Mens 4x200m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Weems
,
Murray
,
Fields
,
Ball
Withrow
1:35.53
1
2
Watson
,
Owusu-an
,
Lee
,
Oppong
New Albany
1:36.15
1
3
Berry
,
Boyd
,
Lewis
,
Willis
Day. Dunbar
1:36.53
1
4
Rogers
,
Black
,
Schlumbo
,
Church
Eastwood
1:38.97
1
5
Bell
,
James
,
Hunter
,
Foster
Sycamore
1:39.06
1
6
Gardner
,
Bonfigli
,
David
,
Maraldo
St Francis De Sa
1:40.68
2
7
Lowery
,
Mccarthy
,
Slocum
,
Lee
Perrysburg
1:41.03
2
8
Bishop
,
Taylor
,
Diaz
,
Vickers
Mansfield Senior
1:45.79
1
9
Melvin
,
Clark
,
Nixon
,
Baur
Roger Bacon
1:47.31
2
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Weems
,
Fields
,
Ball
,
Dozier
Withrow
3:37.63
1
2
Frye
,
Watson
,
Lee
,
Oppong
New Albany
3:39.22
1
3
Boyd
,
Scott
,
Henson
,
Purdue
Day. Dunbar
3:40.25
1
4
Paine
,
Belcher
,
Stoneber
,
Foster
Sycamore
3:46.94
1
5
Welch
,
Proctor
,
Ellis
,
Hardison
Springfield Loca
3:58.65
1
6
Bumpus
,
Loveless
,
Ister
,
Campos
Central Catholic
3:59.38
1
Mens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Minshall
,
Johnson
,
Decker
,
Priebe
Perkins
8:33.28
1
2
Lach
,
Baugh
,
St. John
,
Will
St Francis De Sa
8:44.35
1
3
Ellis
,
Brown
,
Peebles
,
Bell
Day. Dunbar
9:14.88
1
4
Clark
,
Gilbert
,
Schneide
,
Peterson
Fairfield Senior
9:44.72
1
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Levering, Quinn
River Valley (Ca
58-07.50
(17.87m)
1
2
Corbitt, Jayden
Unattached
51-04.00
(15.65m)
1
3
Harris, Maurice
St Francis De Sa
47-09.25
(14.56m)
1
4
Bell, Eric
River Valley (Ca
45-02.50
(13.78m)
1
5
Judson, Grant
Unattached
43-11.00
(13.39m)
1
6
Burnside, Bryce
Findlay
43-06.25
(13.27m)
1
7
Yoder, Javon
Hiland
42-11.75
(13.10m)
1
8
Brooks, Terrance
Mansfield Senior
42-02.25
(12.86m)
1
9
Heckman, Jack
Eastwood
42-01.00
(12.83m)
1
10
Connor, Sean
Perrysburg
41-00.50
(12.51m)
1
11
Martin, Javian
Central Catholic
40-09.50
(12.43m)
1
12
Overla, Seth
Unattached
40-05.25
(12.33m)
1
13
Girona, Michael
Otsego
39-03.25
(11.97m)
1
14
Woodruff, Austin
River Valley (Ca
37-06.50
(11.44m)
1
15
Messenger, Mitch
River Valley (Ca
37-05.50
(11.42m)
1
16
Kuron, Jacek
Otsego
37-02.75
(11.35m)
1
17
Miller, Troy
Hiland
36-04.00
(11.07m)
1
18
McBride, Daniel
Eastwood
35-05.25
(10.80m)
1
19
Nolan, Dareone
Day. Dunbar
35-00.50
(10.68m)
1
20
Caraballo, Josh
St Francis De Sa
34-09.25
(10.60m)
1
21
Friess, Lucas
Eastwood
34-02.75
(10.43m)
1
22
Harder, Noah
Toledo Christian
33-07.75
(10.26m)
1
23
Fowler, Brockton
Hiland
30-08.25
(9.35m)
1
24
Miller, Dominque
Day. Dunbar
29-10.25
(9.10m)
1
25
Anderson, Joshua
Central Catholic
28-09.50
(8.78m)
1
26
Strong, Nathan
Unattached
27-11.50
(8.52m)
1
27
Payne, Sharick
Day. Dunbar
27-07.75
(8.43m)
1
28
Janosik, Joe
Tippecanoe
27-03.75
(8.32m)
1
--
Mccrory, Tyler
Eastwood
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Weight Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Messenger, Mitch
River Valley (Ca
53-09.00
(16.38m)
1
2
Levering, Quinn
River Valley (Ca
51-01.00
(15.57m)
1
3
Burnside, Bryce
Findlay
48-03.00
(14.71m)
1
4
Heckman, Jack
Eastwood
44-06.00
(13.56m)
1
5
Judson, Grant
Unattached
42-02.00
(12.85m)
1
6
Woodruff, Austin
River Valley (Ca
40-01.00
(12.22m)
1
7
Henderson, Mike
Loudonville
39-04.00
(11.99m)
1
8
McBride, Daniel
Eastwood
38-09.00
(11.81m)
1
9
Friess, Lucas
Eastwood
36-05.00
(11.10m)
1
10
Mccrory, Tyler
Eastwood
34-05.00
(10.49m)
1
11
Miller, Dominque
Day. Dunbar
30-06.00
(9.30m)
1
12
Payne, Sharick
Day. Dunbar
28-00.00
(8.53m)
1
13
Nolan, Dareone
Day. Dunbar
22-08.00
(6.91m)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mankovecky, Joe
Bishop Watterson
6-08.00
(2.03m)
1
2
Brown, Tyler
Unattached
6-06.00
(1.98m)
1
3
Frye, Alex
New Albany
6-06.00
(1.98m)
1
4
Snowden, Derek
Eastwood
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
5
Lersch, Tyson
Archbold
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
5
Fairchild, Trey
Genoa Area
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
7
Stine, Cody
Shelby Senior
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
8
Diaz, Chris
Mansfield Senior
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
9
Morgan, Derek
Otsego
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
9
Bronson, Joe
Bishop Watterson
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
9
Gingerich, Morgan
Hiland
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
12
Bragg, Billy
Unattached
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
13
Barney, Luke
Toledo Christian
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
14
Carter, Alexander
Day. Dunbar
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
--
Young, Greg
Day. Dunbar
NH
(--)
1
--
Hill, Robert
Day. Dunbar
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Snowden, Devin
Eastwood
21-07.25
(6.58m)
nwi
1
2
Mills, Shanquise
Ross (Fremont)
21-06.25
(6.56m)
nwi
1
3
Hoodlebrink, Jake
Eastwood
20-09.75
(6.34m)
nwi
1
4
Burrows, Cameron
Perkins
19-08.00
(5.99m)
nwi
1
5
Snowden, Derek
Eastwood
19-03.50
(5.88m)
nwi
1
6
Cordell, Taylor
West Liberty Sal
18-06.25
(5.65m)
nwi
1
7
Blevins, Spencer
Shelby Senior
18-04.25
(5.59m)
nwi
1
8
Mcguckin, Shane
Unattached
18-01.25
(5.52m)
nwi
1
9
Hamilton, Kam
Shelby Senior
17-11.75
(5.48m)
nwi
1
10
Lowery, Brandon
Perrysburg
17-08.75
(5.40m)
nwi
1
11
Fairchild, Trey
Genoa Area
17-06.50
(5.35m)
nwi
1
12
Jones, Kameron
Toledo Alive
16-11.75
(5.18m)
nwi
1
13
Morgan, Derek
Otsego
16-08.75
(5.10m)
nwi
1
14
Bragg, Billy
Unattached
14-10.75
(4.54m)
nwi
1
--
Carpenter, Savoy
Withrow
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Gardner, Marvin
St Francis De Sa
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Gorski, Cole
Otsego
40-05.50
(12.33m)
nwi
1
2
Foster, Branan
Sycamore
39-02.25
(11.94m)
nwi
1
3
Snowden, Derek
Eastwood
39-02.00
(11.94m)
nwi
1
4
Kempher, Chase
Unattached
37-04.75
(11.40m)
nwi
1
5
Barney, Luke
Toledo Christian
33-00.50
(10.07m)
nwi
1
6
Henderson, Mike
Loudonville
32-06.50
(9.92m)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gorski, Cole
Otsego
13-00.00
(3.96m)
1
2
Burrows, Cameron
Perkins
13-00.00
(3.96m)
1
3
Trent, Connor
Perkins
12-06.00
(3.81m)
1
4
Reyes, Abram
Eastwood
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
5
Gregg, Nathan
Sycamore
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
6
Price, Travis
Loudonville
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
7
Kubicki, Mitchell
Clay (Oregon)
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
8
Deniston, Evan
Eastwood
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
9
Hayes, Braxton
Springfield Loca
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
9
Kubicki, Zach
Unattached
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
--
Cole, Nathan
Sycamore
NH
(--)
1
--
Upham, Kevin
Springfield Loca
NH
(--)
1
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
howell, jessica
Unattached
07.86
nwi
1
2
Luba, Breanna
HurdleTech T
08.09
nwi
1
3
Long, Jasmine
Mansfield Senior
08.10
nwi
1
4
allen, shelby
Unattached
08.29
nwi
1
5
Wilkes, Alexis
Springfield Loca
08.32
nwi
1
6
Allen, Toni
Day. Dunbar
08.34
nwi
1
7
bolden, davonne
Unattached
08.38
nwi
1
8
Harris, Angela
Sycamore
08.39
nwi
1
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
howell, jessica
Unattached
07.86
nwi
9
2
Long, Jasmine
Mansfield Senior
08.14
nwi
2
3
Luba, Breanna
HurdleTech T
08.20
nwi
3
4
allen, shelby
Unattached
08.24
nwi
6
5
Allen, Toni
Day. Dunbar
08.25
nwi
11
6
Wilkes, Alexis
Springfield Loca
08.26
nwi
10
7
Harris, Angela
Sycamore
08.30
nwi
10
8
bolden, davonne
Unattached
08.33
nwi
2
10
Jackson, Deja
Sycamore
08.35
nwi
5
9
Abbott, Alexa
HurdleTech T
08.35
nwi
11
11
williams, khadijah
Unattached
08.36
nwi
9
12
Reynolds, Colleen
Gibsonburg
08.37
nwi
1
13
Shoemaker, Christina
New Albany
08.41
nwi
1
14
Freyhoff, Morgan
West Liberty Sal
08.42
nwi
7
15
Ware, Daesha
Unattached
08.45
nwi
7
16
Bell, Halley
Sycamore
08.46
nwi
1
17
Horrigan, Maria
Bowling Green
08.47
nwi
7
18
Burnside, Brittanne
Unattached
08.48
nwi
3
19
Hawkins, Rajeza
Day. Dunbar
08.50
nwi
8
20
Livengood, Olivia
Unattached
08.51
nwi
11
21
Reynolds, Kendall
Gibsonburg
08.54
nwi
7
22
Hall, Kenzie
Unattached
08.55
nwi
7
22
Vogel, Sarah
HurdleTech T
08.55
nwi
9
24
Bhanja, Debbie
New Albany
08.56
nwi
6
25
Boice, Reagan
Eastwood
08.58
nwi
3
26
Devalt, Kai'lynn
Unattached
08.58
nwi
2
27
Didion, Sam
Perkins
08.62
nwi
5
28
Mack, Aujanae
Central Catholic
08.66
nwi
1
29
eaton, madison
Unattached
08.66
nwi
4
29
Grace, Alexis
Notre Dame Acade
08.66
nwi
6
31
Hammons, Megan
North Union
08.72
nwi
5
32
haritos, anna
Unattached
08.72
nwi
7
33
Johnson, Stephanie
Day. Dunbar
08.73
nwi
8
34
Fortune, Jada
Unattached
08.75
nwi
5
35
Firsdon, Hannah
Eastwood
08.76
nwi
2
36
Spears, Zanna
Eaton
08.78
nwi
4
37
Rawlins, Allison
Tippecanoe
08.78
nwi
9
38
Kanios, Nichole
Maumee Valley Co
08.79
nwi
8
39
Teman, Brooke
Unattached
08.82
nwi
4
40
Willhight, Zoe
Maumee Valley Co
08.88
nwi
10
41
Beach, Ashton
Unattached
08.90
nwi
3
42
Krischak, Madison
Notre Dame Acade
08.93
nwi
9
43
Brown, Richera
Springfield Loca
08.98
nwi
3
44
Richmond, Jerrica
Cin. Taft
09.00
nwi
11
45
Alleyne, Shamica
Unattached
09.01
nwi
6
46
Mangum, Mariah
Unattached
09.04
nwi
5
47
Likely, Astianna
Mansfield Senior
09.06
nwi
3
48
Abke, Kirsten
Eastwood
09.06
nwi
4
49
Duncan, Jazmyn
Hughes Center
09.07
nwi
1
50
Hirzel, Liz
Eastwood
09.11
nwi
8
51
Pope, Kelsey
Riverdale
09.13
nwi
2
52
Dorsey, DeShanee
Withrow
09.22
nwi
2
53
Bjorklund, Irene
Perrysburg
09.24
nwi
11
54
Heilman, Briana
Tippecanoe
09.26
nwi
8
55
jones, shamia
Cin. Taft
09.26
nwi
3
56
Mumford, Royal
Scott
09.31
nwi
1
56
Shelton, Kayla
Withrow
09.31
nwi
10
58
Durbin, Sabree
Eastwood
09.38
nwi
11
59
Kandel, Michaela
Unattached
09.42
nwi
4
60
Dennison, Brooke
Loudonville
09.54
nwi
6
61
Benton, Jayana
Scott
09.62
nwi
6
62
Cook, Maddy
Unattached
09.63
nwi
4
63
Harris, Margan
Hughes Center
09.78
nwi
6
64
Davis, Lina
HurdleTech T
09.87
nwi
10
65
Collins, Jane
Hughes Center
09.88
nwi
9
66
Handley, Madison
Tippecanoe
09.94
nwi
7
67
Anyaeji, Janet
Mansfield Senior
10.65
nwi
5
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ayers, Jocelyn
Bath
26.86
nwi
1
2
Roberts, Asher
Unattached
26.90
nwi
2
3
Luba, Breanna
HurdleTech T
26.93
nwi
3
4
Young, Chantalia
Notre Dame Acade
27.11
nwi
1
5
Mcdonald, Jasmine
Sycamore
27.19
nwi
4
6
rowe, infinnate
Unattached
27.28
nwi
4
7
Long, Jasmine
Mansfield Senior
27.36
nwi
2
8
Abbott, Alexa
HurdleTech T
27.77
nwi
2
9
williams, khadijah
Unattached
27.78
nwi
5
10
Wright, Sierra
Loudonville
27.79
nwi
2
11
Jackson, Deja
Sycamore
28.14
nwi
4
12
haritos, anna
Unattached
28.28
nwi
7
13
Wilkes, Alexis
Springfield Loca
28.39
nwi
3
14
Vogel, Sarah
HurdleTech T
28.40
nwi
8
15
Reynolds, Kendall
Gibsonburg
28.42
nwi
6
16
Saba, Hannah
Notre Dame Acade
28.44
nwi
7
17
Reynolds, Colleen
Gibsonburg
28.45
nwi
5
18
Garrow, Jensyn
Archbold
28.48
nwi
4
19
Greene, Jazmine
Mansfield Senior
28.80
nwi
6
20
eaton, madison
Unattached
28.95
nwi
7
21
Ware, Daesha
Unattached
29.00
nwi
8
22
Teman, Brooke
Unattached
29.07
nwi
7
23
Bronaugh, Gearra
Thurgood Marshal
29.09
nwi
4
24
Livengood, Olivia
Unattached
29.16
nwi
4
25
Devalt, Kai'lynn
Unattached
29.25
nwi
9
26
Freyhoff, Morgan
West Liberty Sal
29.35
nwi
15
27
Kanios, Nichole
Maumee Valley Co
29.41
nwi
3
28
Shoemaker, Christina
New Albany
29.61
nwi
3
29
Fortune, Jada
Unattached
29.64
nwi
9
30
Grace, Alexis
Notre Dame Acade
29.71
nwi
6
31
Spears, Zanna
Eaton
29.85
nwi
9
32
Goolsby, Breanna
Mansfield Senior
29.96
nwi
10
33
Hunter, Sarah
Riverdale
29.98
nwi
10
34
Willhight, Zoe
Maumee Valley Co
29.99
nwi
5
35
Alleyne, Shamica
Unattached
30.04
nwi
11
36
Mangum, Mariah
Unattached
30.06
nwi
14
37
Beach, Ashton
Unattached
30.14
nwi
15
38
Didion, Sam
Perkins
30.20
nwi
9
39
Hernandez, Alicia
Archbold
30.26
nwi
6
40
Pope, Kelsey
Riverdale
30.31
nwi
11
41
Swart, Tori
Sycamore
30.33
nwi
15
42
Newcomer, Kendall
Mccomb
30.68
nwi
12
43
Cox, Cynthia
New Albany
30.69
nwi
2
44
Penwell, Tiffany
Riverdale
30.71
nwi
11
45
Hawkins, Rajeza
Day. Dunbar
30.76
nwi
8
46
Sullivan, Madison
Hughes Center
30.85
nwi
14
47
Houpt, Taylor
Perrysburg
30.88
nwi
11
48
Porcher, Melissa
Day. Dunbar
30.88
nwi
12
49
Jackson, Kourtney
Thurgood Marshal
30.97
nwi
13
50
Winters, Karrington
New Albany
31.06
nwi
1
51
Honaker, JaVonn
Thurgood Marshal
31.22
nwi
13
52
Bjorklund, Irene
Perrysburg
31.24
nwi
13
53
Zhong, Emily
New Albany
31.29
nwi
3
54
Cookie, Sarah
Fostoria
31.41
nwi
8
55
Shelton, Kayla
Withrow
31.59
nwi
11
56
jones, shamia
Cin. Taft
31.77
nwi
11
57
Johnson, Stephanie
Day. Dunbar
31.85
nwi
6
58
Allen, Toni
Day. Dunbar
31.91
nwi
7
59
Borer, Maddie
Fostoria
32.01
nwi
5
60
Kandel, Michaela
Unattached
32.18
nwi
12
61
Fullman, Jasmine
Cin. Taft
32.52
nwi
10
62
Dowdy, Erin
Withrow
32.64
nwi
12
63
Richmond, Jerrica
Cin. Taft
32.73
nwi
8
64
Thornbury, Caroline
Notre Dame Acade
32.84
nwi
12
65
Benton, Jayana
Scott
33.35
nwi
12
66
Cook, Maddy
Unattached
33.46
nwi
5
67
Naus, Alyssa
Fostoria
33.79
nwi
9
68
Whatley, Tiara
Day. Dunbar
34.36
nwi
13
69
Khatir, Nazik
Hughes Center
35.70
nwi
13
70
Hammond, Ivory
Day. Dunbar
35.87
nwi
13
71
Anyaeji, Janet
Mansfield Senior
36.03
nwi
10
72
Harris, Margan
Hughes Center
36.45
nwi
14
73
Collins, Jane
Hughes Center
37.24
nwi
14
--
Likely, Astianna
Mansfield Senior
DQ
nwi
10
--
Williams, Ambrosia
Mansfield Senior
DQ
nwi
10
--
Diamond, Giah
Cin. Taft
DQ
nwi
9
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Winters, Karrington
New Albany
58.04
1
2
Roberts, Asher
Unattached
59.61
1
3
rowe, infinnate
Unattached
1:00.64
1
4
Rhodenbaugh, Bianca
Sycamore
1:01.13
2
5
Ayers, Jocelyn
Bath
1:02.65
1
6
Larkin, Sydney
Sycamore
1:02.76
3
7
haritos, anna
Unattached
1:03.23
2
8
Wright, Sierra
Loudonville
1:03.40
1
9
bolden, davonne
Unattached
1:03.49
2
10
Klonne, Allison
Sycamore
1:03.58
2
11
Long, Jasmine
Mansfield Senior
1:03.80
2
12
Bhanja, Debbie
New Albany
1:04.17
3
13
Reynolds, Colleen
Gibsonburg
1:05.11
4
14
Reynolds, Kendall
Gibsonburg
1:05.17
4
15
Paul, Stephanie
Unattached
1:05.62
3
16
Doore, Jordan
Perrysburg
1:05.86
6
17
Jackson, Maddie
Eastwood
1:05.89
6
18
eaton, madison
Unattached
1:06.50
5
19
Hunter, Sarah
Riverdale
1:06.59
7
20
williams, khadijah
Unattached
1:06.75
7
21
Teman, Brooke
Unattached
1:06.88
3
22
Wilson, Ashion
Day. Dunbar
1:08.10
8
23
Barber, Kaitlyn
Whitmer
1:08.15
4
24
Schaefer, Jillian
Notre Dame Acade
1:08.31
6
25
Krischak, Madison
Notre Dame Acade
1:08.34
7
26
Bronaugh, Gearra
Thurgood Marshal
1:08.70
2
27
Johnson, Stephanie
Day. Dunbar
1:09.00
9
28
Short, Meridith
Archbold
1:09.11
5
29
Kanios, Nichole
Maumee Valley Co
1:09.14
3
30
Beach, Ashton
Unattached
1:09.61
9
31
Houpt, Taylor
Perrysburg
1:09.95
8
32
Fortune, Jada
Unattached
1:10.15
9
33
Cox, Cynthia
New Albany
1:10.29
11
34
Ware, Daesha
Unattached
1:10.58
8
35
Dunn, Jessica
Mansfield Senior
1:11.26
9
36
Borer, Maddie
Fostoria
1:11.50
5
37
Dorsey, DeShanee
Withrow
1:11.53
7
38
Willhight, Zoe
Maumee Valley Co
1:11.96
4
39
Honaker, JaVonn
Thurgood Marshal
1:12.04
11
40
Newcomer, Kendall
Mccomb
1:12.13
5
41
Jackson, Kourtney
Thurgood Marshal
1:12.24
11
42
O'Leary, Rebecha
Unattached
1:12.48
10
43
Shelton, Kayla
Withrow
1:12.58
11
44
Cook, Maddy
Unattached
1:12.80
11
45
Sutton, Allison
Eastwood
1:13.00
8
46
Diamond, Giah
Cin. Taft
1:13.30
6
47
Garrett, Jasmine
Notre Dame Acade
1:13.90
8
48
Sullivan, Madison
Hughes Center
1:14.72
11
49
Richmond, Jerrica
Cin. Taft
1:14.98
5
50
Duncan, Jazmyn
Hughes Center
1:15.32
10
51
Hooker, genova
Unattached
1:15.39
9
52
Cookie, Sarah
Fostoria
1:15.68
6
53
Goolsby, Breanna
Mansfield Senior
1:17.36
10
54
Fullman, Jasmine
Cin. Taft
1:17.90
7
55
Dowdy, Erin
Withrow
1:18.88
8
56
Jones, Kinsey
Fairfield Senior
1:20.55
10
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Fisher, Reighan
Michigan Acceler
2:24.75
1
2
Wyrick, Emily
Perrysburg
2:27.20
1
3
Durbin, Rachel
Unattached
2:29.51
1
4
Davie, Maddie
Sycamore
2:31.66
1
5
Price, Jasmine
Toledo Alive
2:31.90
1
6
Pietrasz, Jessie
Rossford
2:32.15
1
7
Townsley, Jordan
Miamisburg
2:37.82
1
8
Haubert, Cortney
Notre Dame Acade
2:40.00
1
9
Musgrove, Danielle
Madison Comprehe
2:44.72
1
10
Fausey, Natalie
Unattached
2:45.52
2
11
Beck, Mara
Archbold
2:45.52
1
12
Menke, Katie
Perrysburg
2:45.89
2
13
Hermes, Michaela
Perkins
2:46.30
1
14
Todd, Maranda
Springfield Loca
2:47.97
3
15
Didion, Emily
Perkins
2:49.90
2
16
O'Leary, Rebecha
Unattached
2:51.21
3
17
Fackler, Dayna
Otsego
2:51.50
3
18
Lackey, Terri
Withrow
2:51.86
2
19
Tillman, Mariah
Withrow
2:52.00
3
20
Helmke, Allison
Unattached
2:52.03
2
21
Wiles, Trinity
Unattached
2:52.39
2
22
Penwell, Anna
Riverdale
2:52.49
2
23
Stobinski, Kristen
Notre Dame Acade
2:53.72
2
24
Deitzer, Lauren
Fairfield Senior
2:54.12
3
25
Hack, Maureen
Notre Dame Acade
2:58.51
2
26
Myles, Celeste
Withrow
2:58.99
3
27
Puckrin, Kris
Perkins
2:59.27
2
28
Mollenkopf, Nora
Notre Dame Acade
3:00.37
2
29
Howe, Taylor
Fairfield Senior
3:02.45
3
30
Connally, Krllyn
Day. Dunbar
3:03.53
3
31
Clark, Ke'Andrea
Day. Dunbar
3:08.30
3
32
Smith, Adeline
Otsego
3:15.20
3
33
Orchard, Sarah
Notre Dame Acade
3:20.14
3
34
Rollo, Matty
Eastwood
3:29.86
3
Womens 1600m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Vogel, Meghan
West Liberty Sal
5:27.06
1
2
Durbin, Rachel
Unattached
5:29.07
1
3
Monheim, Taylor
Perrysburg
5:30.87
1
4
Temple, Julia
Sycamore
5:35.24
1
5
Darah, Brittney
Unattached
5:35.78
1
6
Townsley, Jordan
Miamisburg
5:38.32
1
7
Wiles, Claire
Olentangy Libert
5:39.59
2
8
Dorn, Abigail
Whitmer
5:57.17
2
9
Durbak, Emily
Central Catholic
6:05.26
1
10
Smythe, Bridget
Notre Dame Acade
6:05.34
1
11
Phelps, Tavish
Toledo Christian
6:06.05
1
12
Fields, Allie
Fairfield Senior
6:06.70
1
13
Wyse, Brionnah
Perrysburg
6:08.42
1
14
Fausey, Natalie
Unattached
6:10.53
1
15
Henry, Emily
Perrysburg
6:11.16
1
16
Nolan, Shelby
Unattached
6:12.30
2
17
Stobinski, Kristen
Notre Dame Acade
6:13.50
1
18
Patton, Jessi
Unattached
6:17.42
2
19
Deitzer, Lauren
Fairfield Senior
6:20.75
2
20
Hill, Lonisha
Withrow
6:23.59
1
21
Hill, Samantha
Notre Dame Acade
6:26.27
1
22
Helmke, Allison
Unattached
6:28.00
1
23
Adamson, Jacquelyn
Central Catholic
6:30.65
2
24
Howe, Taylor
Fairfield Senior
6:33.36
2
25
Campos, Alex
Central Catholic
6:33.39
2
26
Fackler, Dayna
Otsego
6:34.30
1
27
Bing, Gina
Perkins
6:35.45
2
28
Klipper, Morgan
Perkins
6:39.37
2
29
Myles, Celeste
Withrow
6:47.73
2
30
Tillman, Mariah
Withrow
6:55.05
2
31
Smith, Adeline
Otsego
6:58.69
2
32
Lykans, Lexi
Central Catholic
6:58.76
2
33
Andres, Megan
New Albany
6:58.85
2
34
Andres, Lauren
New Albany
7:07.84
2
35
Jones, Kinsey
Fairfield Senior
7:09.95
2
Womens 3200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Menyhert, Rosie
Sycamore
11:44.12
1
2
Temple, Julia
Sycamore
12:34.53
1
3
Nolan, Shelby
Unattached
12:35.77
1
4
Mallow, Sarah
Notre Dame Acade
12:58.01
1
5
Fields, Allie
Fairfield Senior
13:05.81
1
6
Loeffler, Allie
Unattached
13:22.24
1
7
Hill, Samantha
Notre Dame Acade
14:03.71
1
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
goff, allyson
Unattached
09.01
nwi
1
2
Luba, Breanna
HurdleTech T
09.22
nwi
1
3
howell, jessica
Unattached
09.44
nwi
1
4
allen, shelby
Unattached
09.90
nwi
1
5
Anna, Bailes
Sycamore
10.02
nwi
1
6
Abbott, Alexa
HurdleTech T
10.04
nwi
1
7
Krischak, Madison
Notre Dame Acade
10.09
nwi
1
8
Spears, Zanna
Eaton
10.69
nwi
1
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
goff, allyson
Unattached
09.09
nwi
2
2
Luba, Breanna
HurdleTech T
09.41
nwi
1
3
allen, shelby
Unattached
10.00
nwi
3
4
howell, jessica
Unattached
10.00
nwi
4
5
Anna, Bailes
Sycamore
10.03
nwi
3
6
Krischak, Madison
Notre Dame Acade
10.06
nwi
2
7
Abbott, Alexa
HurdleTech T
10.28
nwi
4
8
Spears, Zanna
Eaton
10.36
nwi
1
9
Rawlins, Allison
Tippecanoe
10.49
nwi
3
10
Connelly, Ali
Notre Dame Acade
10.50
nwi
3
11
Wolfe, Shay
Sycamore
10.66
nwi
2
12
Greene, Jazmine
Mansfield Senior
10.66
nwi
4
13
Vogel, Sarah
HurdleTech T
10.91
nwi
1
14
Reeves, Mallory
Unattached
10.97
nwi
2
15
Williams, Abria
Withrow
11.15
nwi
2
16
Hooker, genova
Unattached
11.19
nwi
2
17
Sandifer, Diamond
Whitmer
11.28
nwi
2
18
Heilman, Briana
Tippecanoe
11.28
nwi
4
19
Shoemaker, Alicia
New Albany
11.55
nwi
3
20
Wolff, Elise
Eastwood
11.65
nwi
1
21
Selhorst, Megan
Eastwood
11.90
nwi
1
22
Todd, Mariah
Springfield Loca
12.07
nwi
4
23
Baker, Brianna
Tippecanoe
12.16
nwi
3
24
Carroll, Erin
Notre Dame Acade
12.45
nwi
3
25
Handley, Madison
Tippecanoe
13.07
nwi
4
26
Thornbury, Caroline
Notre Dame Acade
13.54
nwi
1
Womens 4x200m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Harris
,
Mcdonald
,
Bell
,
Jackson
Sycamore
1:51.13
1
2
Cox
,
Bhanja
,
Winters
,
Shoemake
New Albany
1:52.86
1
3
Young
,
Grace
,
Schaefer
,
Garrett
Notre Dame Acade
1:53.58
1
4
Johnson
,
Clark
,
Hawkins
,
Allen
Day. Dunbar
1:55.16
2
5
Brown
,
Wilkes
,
Todd
,
Todd
Springfield Loca
1:55.60
2
6
Moseley
,
Williams
,
Allen
,
Dorsey
Withrow
2:00.70
1
7
Diamond
,
Richmond
,
Fullman
,
jones
Cin. Taft
2:06.42
1
8
Rawlins
,
Heilman
,
Handley
,
Baker
Tippecanoe
2:10.41
2
9
Betts
,
Duncan
,
Collins
,
Harris
Hughes Center
2:21.45
2
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rhodenba
,
Larkin
,
Klonne
,
Anna
Sycamore
4:06.36
1
2
Cox
,
Zhong
,
Winters
,
Bhanja
New Albany
4:17.74
1
3
Moseley
,
Hill
,
Williams
,
Allen
Withrow
4:24.12
1
4
Haubert
,
Young
,
Schaefer
,
Schaefer
Notre Dame Acade
4:24.69
1
5
Parsley
,
Garrow
,
Short
,
Hernande
Archbold
4:34.55
1
6
Porcher
,
Hammond
,
Wilson
,
Allen
Day. Dunbar
4:37.09
1
Womens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rhodenba
,
Klonne
,
Menyhert
,
Davie
Sycamore
10:14.11
1
2
Wyrick
,
Monheim
,
Clody
,
Doore
Perrysburg
10:31.21
1
3
Wiles
,
Wiles
,
Paul
,
Linn
Olentangy Libert
10:43.29
1
4
Haubert
,
Sherman
,
Urbanski
,
Schaefer
Notre Dame Acade
11:01.87
1
5
Bing
,
Didion
,
Hermes
,
Klipper
Perkins
11:17.69
1
6
Jackson
,
Twining
,
Lavoy
,
Kaminski
Eastwood
11:45.51
1
7
Inman
,
Wright
,
Andres
,
Andres
New Albany
11:58.86
1
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Leppelmeier, Becca
Mccomb
42-01.00
(12.83m)
1
2
Eck, Kara
Unattached
41-02.00
(12.55m)
1
3
Dawson, Emily
Triway
34-11.00
(10.64m)
1
4
Barringer, Victoria
Central Catholic
34-03.00
(10.44m)
1
5
Eiting, Madeleine
Minster
34-02.00
(10.41m)
1
6
Brittian, Brittany
Eastwood
32-08.00
(9.96m)
1
7
LYLE, HALEY
Unattached
32-03.00
(9.83m)
1
8
Edington, Kayla
River Valley (Ca
30-00.00
(9.14m)
1
8
Dewey, Katie
Elmwood
30-00.00
(9.14m)
1
10
Griffith, Emily
River Valley (Ca
29-09.00
(9.07m)
1
11
Phillips, Madison
Unattached
29-07.00
(9.02m)
1
12
Bransetter, Sarah
River Valley (Ca
29-02.00
(8.89m)
1
13
Kelly, Sydney
Sycamore
28-11.00
(8.81m)
1
14
Bourne, Hilary
Wapakoneta
27-11.00
(8.51m)
1
15
Mumford, Royal
Scott
27-00.00
(8.23m)
1
16
Porter, Bre Ann
Day. Dunbar
23-04.00
(7.11m)
1
17
Houser, Briana
Cin. Taft
21-01.00
(6.43m)
1
18
Costa, Savannah
Hiland
18-03.00
(5.56m)
1
Womens Weight Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Leppelmeier, Becca
Mccomb
47-00.00
(14.33m)
1
2
Clevenger, Ashton
Fredericktown
38-03.00
(11.66m)
1
3
Dawson, Emily
Triway
37-02.00
(11.33m)
1
4
Bransetter, Sarah
River Valley (Ca
34-00.00
(10.36m)
1
5
Haggarty, Madison
Loudonville
31-09.00
(9.68m)
1
6
Griffith, Emily
River Valley (Ca
31-04.00
(9.55m)
1
7
Taylor, Madeline
Loudonville
31-02.00
(9.50m)
1
8
Dewey, Katie
Elmwood
29-06.00
(8.99m)
1
9
Edington, Kayla
River Valley (Ca
26-02.00
(7.98m)
1
10
Porter, Bre Ann
Day. Dunbar
18-09.00
(5.72m)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
saikelis, sam
Unattached
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
2
Hayzlett, Megan
Wapakoneta
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
3
Rowe, Sidney
Otsego
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
4
Kanios, Nichole
Maumee Valley Co
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
5
howell, jessica
Unattached
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
5
Abke, Kirsten
Eastwood
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
7
Rowland, Emily
New Albany
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
8
Carroll, Erin
Notre Dame Acade
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
9
Woleslagel, Cassie
Ross (Fremont)
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
10
Selhorst, Jenna
Eastwood
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
11
Selhorst, Megan
Eastwood
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Carter, Cheyanne
Unattached
17-08.00
(5.38m)
nwi
1
2
Harris, Angela
Sycamore
16-10.25
(5.14m)
nwi
1
3
allen, shelby
Unattached
16-07.75
(5.07m)
nwi
1
4
Moseley, Ayanna
Withrow
16-05.00
(5.00m)
nwi
1
5
Firsdon, Hannah
Eastwood
15-03.00
(4.65m)
nwi
1
6
saikelis, sam
Unattached
15-02.00
(4.62m)
nwi
1
7
Horrigan, Maria
Bowling Green
15-01.50
(4.61m)
nwi
1
8
LaVoy, Aricka
Eastwood
14-10.25
(4.53m)
nwi
1
9
Hunter, Sarah
Riverdale
14-08.25
(4.48m)
nwi
1
10
Schaefer, Jillian
Notre Dame Acade
14-04.00
(4.37m)
nwi
1
11
Willhight, Zoe
Maumee Valley Co
14-03.50
(4.36m)
nwi
1
12
Brunner, Chayna
Whitmer
13-10.75
(4.24m)
nwi
1
13
Swart, Tori
Sycamore
13-10.00
(4.22m)
nwi
1
14
Lyons Glashauser, Peyton
Whitmer
13-09.00
(4.19m)
nwi
1
15
Selhorst, Jenna
Eastwood
13-07.50
(4.15m)
nwi
1
16
Cook, Maddy
Unattached
13-04.50
(4.08m)
nwi
1
17
Sutton, Allison
Eastwood
13-03.50
(4.05m)
nwi
1
18
Dennison, Brooke
Loudonville
12-10.50
(3.92m)
nwi
1
19
Spears, Zanna
Eaton
12-09.00
(3.89m)
nwi
1
20
Carroll, Erin
Notre Dame Acade
12-05.00
(3.78m)
nwi
1
21
Brown, Richera
Springfield Loca
11-08.00
(3.56m)
nwi
1
22
Kandel, Michaela
Unattached
11-04.00
(3.45m)
nwi
1
--
Valigosky, Lauren
Toledo Christian
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Valigosky, Lauren
Toledo Christian
33-10.00
(10.31m)
nwi
1
2
Bell, Halley
Sycamore
32-08.50
(9.97m)
nwi
1
3
Firsdon, Hannah
Eastwood
31-04.00
(9.55m)
nwi
1
4
Hunter, Sarah
Riverdale
29-05.50
(8.98m)
nwi
1
5
Selhorst, Megan
Eastwood
26-10.50
(8.19m)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Barber, Kaitlyn
Whitmer
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
2
Swart, Tori
Sycamore
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
3
Etgen, Megan
West Liberty Sal
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
4
Wolff, Elise
Eastwood
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
4
Saba, Hannah
Notre Dame Acade
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
6
Massara, Anna
Unattached
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
10
Bartolet, Samantha
Whitmer
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
7
Lorensen, Jessica
Port Clinton
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
7
Hirzel, Liz
Eastwood
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
7
Kubicki, Haley
Clay (Oregon)
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
11
Obrock, Kaleigh
Eastwood
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
--
Horrigan, Maria
Bowling Green
NH
(--)
1
--
Durbin, Sabree
Eastwood
NH
(--)
1
--
Helmke, Allison
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
--
Losey, Rachel
Perkins
NH
(--)
1
--
Rollo, Matty
Eastwood
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#sid-sink-open
#high-school
More news
2013 Results - Oiler High School Invite
588 shares:
Sid Sink Open
,
Archbold High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Archbold, Ohio
,
Bath High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Lima, Ohio
,
Bishop Watterson High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Columbus, Ohio
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Bowling Green High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bowling Green, Ohio
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2015
7
2014
7
2013
8
2012
4
2011
2
2009
2
Show 3 more
Hashtags
#sid-sink-open
#high-school
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!